Konsultatsiooniajad
Konsultatsioonide ajakava 01.09.2023 - 20.10.2023
№ |
Õpetaja |
Ruum |
Esmaspäev |
Teisipäev
|
Kolmapäev |
Neljapäev |
Reede |
1 |
N. Agushkina |
12 |
|
6.tund |
|
|
|
2 |
S. Vaikla |
8 |
kokkuleppel |
|
|||
3 |
O. Veski |
25 |
6,8. tunnid |
|
|
|
|
4 |
M. Vinogradova |
16 |
|
|
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
5 |
G. Volkova |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. tund |
6 |
L.Derlõs |
9 |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
7 |
N. Žukova |
13 |
7. tund |
|
|
|
|
8 |
V. Zaitseva |
3 |
|
|
6. – 7. tunnid |
|
|
9 |
T. Karpova |
17 |
|
7. tund |
|
|
|
10 |
S. Kruglov |
spordisaal |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
11 |
T. Kruglova |
spordisaal |
7. tund |
|
|
|
|
12 |
T. Lindeberg |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6. tund |
13 |
E. Perova |
20 |
|
|
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
14 |
M. Pospelova |
10 |
6. tund |
|
|
|
|
15 |
I. Rassadinova |
2 |
|
|
8. tund |
|
|
16 |
T. Sahharova |
18 |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
17 |
I. Skvortsova |
24B |
6. tund |
|
|
|
|
18 |
S. Tikhonova |
11 |
|
|
|
6. – 7. tunnid |
|
19 |
O. Finenko |
23 |
|
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
|
20 |
N. Chilimskaya |
24B |
|
|
|
5. tund |
|
21 |
S. Tchitcherina |
19 |
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
|
|
|
22 |
M. Šenderjuk |
21 |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
23 |
I. Jusberg |
7 |
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
|
|
24 |
G. Juhganson |
8 |
|
|
|
8. tund |
|
Konsultatsioonide ajakava 01.09.2023 - 20.10.2023
№ |
Õpetaja |
Ruum |
Esmaspäev |
Teisipäev
|
Kolmapäev |
Neljapäev |
Reede |
1 |
N. Agushkina |
12 |
|
6.tund |
|
|
|
2 |
S. Vaikla |
8 |
kokkuleppel |
|
|||
3 |
O. Veski |
25 |
6,8. tunnid |
|
|
|
|
4 |
M. Vinogradova |
16 |
|
|
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
5 |
G. Volkova |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. tund |
6 |
L.Derlõs |
9 |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
7 |
N. Žukova |
13 |
7. tund |
|
|
|
|
8 |
V. Zaitseva |
3 |
|
|
6. – 7. tunnid |
|
|
9 |
T. Karpova |
17 |
|
7. tund |
|
|
|
10 |
S. Kruglov |
spordisaal |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
11 |
T. Kruglova |
spordisaal |
7. tund |
|
|
|
|
12 |
T. Lindeberg |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6. tund |
13 |
E. Perova |
20 |
|
|
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
14 |
M. Pospelova |
10 |
6. tund |
|
|
|
|
15 |
I. Rassadinova |
2 |
|
|
8. tund |
|
|
16 |
T. Sahharova |
18 |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
17 |
I. Skvortsova |
24B |
6. tund |
|
|
|
|
18 |
S. Tikhonova |
11 |
|
|
|
6. – 7. tunnid |
|
19 |
O. Finenko |
23 |
|
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
|
20 |
N. Chilimskaya |
24B |
|
|
|
5. tund |
|
21 |
S. Tchitcherina |
19 |
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
|
|
|
22 |
M. Šenderjuk |
21 |
8. tund |
|
|
|
|
23 |
I. Jusberg |
7 |
|
7. - 8. tunnid |
|
|
|
24 |
G. Juhganson |
8 |
|
|
|
8. tund |
|